VERTUS 8 WATER STREET LIMITED

Company number 12229319

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VERTUS A2 RENTCO LIMITED 26 Sep 2019 - 03 Oct 2019