Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUSE OF FIVE PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 12223161

Registered office address
49 C/O Add Value Accountancy, Church Road, Hove, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BAIYA PROPERTIES LTD 23 Sep 2019 - 01 Feb 2021