Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE FOR DEMOCRACY AND FREEDOM PARTY LTD

Company number 12223081

Registered office address
328 Shaw Road, Oldham, England, OL1 4WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DEMOCRACY PARTY LIMITED 23 Sep 2019 - 04 Mar 2020