Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORRIS CONCRETE DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 12221863

Registered office address
192 Mile End Road, London, United Kingdom, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACT WOODCRETE TABLES AND PAVING LIMITED 23 Sep 2019 - 13 Mar 2021