Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AERODYNE AEROSPACE HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 12220841

Registered office address
33 Ravenswood Crescent, Harrow, England, HA2 9JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AERODYNE AVIATION DEVELOPMENT & HOLDINGS LTD 25 Mar 2020 - 30 Sep 2021
KHOOB BAY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Sep 2019 - 25 Mar 2020