Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ELITE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 12220202

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12220202: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KHOOB BAY INVESTMENT LONDON LIMITED 21 Sep 2019 - 04 Mar 2020