Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HABIBI VEGAN LTD

Company number 12219424

Registered office address
Unit 18 Avenir Works, 22-23 Danes Road, Romford, England, RM7 0HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
DINE LEVANTINE LTD 20 Dec 2019 - 24 Apr 2020
SHRED'D LTD 23 Oct 2019 - 20 Dec 2019
PHASEY'S PATISSERIE LTD 03 Oct 2019 - 23 Oct 2019
DINE LEVANTINE LTD 21 Sep 2019 - 03 Oct 2019