SCENT LEGENDS LTD

Company number 12218988

Registered office address
29c Fieldgate Mansions Romford Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, E1 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 20 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
SEC WEB HOST LTD 20 Sep 2019 - 14 Oct 2020