WEIRS DROVE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 12213998

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 18 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMERCIAL FUNDED SOLAR (2) LTD 25 Feb 2020 - 13 May 2020
CFS 1 LTD 04 Feb 2020 - 25 Feb 2020
WEIRS DROVE BATTERY PARK LTD 17 Jan 2020 - 04 Feb 2020
COMMERCIAL FUNDED SOLAR (2) LTD 18 Sep 2019 - 17 Jan 2020