Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON WASTE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12213995

Registered office address
Unit 2 2 Atlip Road, Alperton, Middlesex, England, HA0 4LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
DUMP THE JUNK LTD 18 Sep 2019 - 05 Oct 2021