NIMBITECH LTD

Company number 12209481

Registered office address
47 Cherry Tree Crescent, Wickersley, Rotherham, United Kingdom, S66 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 16 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVER ENDEAVOUR LIMITED 03 Oct 2019 - 26 Mar 2020
MEESEEKIT LTD 16 Sep 2019 - 03 Oct 2019