GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING (SPALDING) LIMITED

Company number 12204876

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, England, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING (CHELMER VALLEY) LIMITED 13 Sep 2019 - 29 Oct 2019