Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA ADVANCED MATERIALS LIMITED

Company number 12204444

Registered office address
Suite 12 Westpoint Peterborough Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, PE2 6FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIP GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD 12 Sep 2019 - 27 Oct 2021