VISTA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 12198734

Registered office address
Office #323 2 Lansdowne Row, Mayfair, London, England, W1J 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 10 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVILEGE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LTD 10 Sep 2019 - 18 Sep 2019