FRANCIS FIRE PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 12198705

Registered office address
Sunlit House, Greenfield Farm Industrial Estate, Congleton, Cheshire, England, CW12 4TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANCIS FIRE RISK ASSESSMENTS LIMITED 10 Sep 2019 - 27 Sep 2019