Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLUTIONS POST PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 12192776

Registered office address
Medius House, 2 Sheraton Street, London, England, W1F 8BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENACT II NEWCO LIMITED 06 Sep 2019 - 27 Jan 2021