Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHESHIRE SPRINGS HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 12187906

Registered office address
Ferham House, Kimberworth Road, Rotherham, England, S61 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXEMPLAR HEALTH CARE FIVE LIMITED 04 Sep 2019 - 13 Oct 2021