FREE FLOW TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 12187599

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1882 LIMITED 03 Sep 2019 - 07 Oct 2019