THE STUDENT RADIO ASSOCIATION LTD

Company number 12182816

Registered office address
Links Court 1, 3 Parkview Road, London, England, SE9 3QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2021
due by 12 September 2021

Last statement dated 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STUDENT RADIO ASSOCIATION LTD LTD 30 Aug 2019 - 23 Sep 2019