CITYSAW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 12180321

Registered office address
The White House, 2 Meadrow, Godalming, Surrey, England, GU7 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JIGSAW ASSETS WELLINGTON STREET LIMITED 29 Aug 2019 - 13 Nov 2019