VIRGIN MEDIA NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 12175177

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2021
due by 9 September 2021

Last statement dated 26 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY NETWORKS LIMITED 22 Oct 2019 - 07 Jan 2021
LIBERTY FIBRE LIMITED 27 Aug 2019 - 22 Oct 2019