VITALIS CONSULTING LTD

Company number 12174202

Registered office address
12 Keswick Avenue, London, United Kingdom, SW15 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 26 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MEMORIAL RESTORATION COMPANY LTD 26 Aug 2019 - 06 Jan 2021