AILA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12170973

Registered office address
183 Aila Solutions Ltd The Business Centre 179 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 2AG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 23 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
GIVE ME YOUR BUSINESS LIMITED 23 Aug 2019 - 16 Oct 2020