Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTRA CORE LTD

Company number 12157461

Registered office address
4th Floor Radius House, 51 Clarendon Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, England, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B.M.W. CONSULTING LTD 15 Aug 2019 - 28 Nov 2019