PAWS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12154929

Registered office address
15-19 Baker's Row, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTPETPARENT LIMITED 14 Aug 2019 - 01 Dec 2020