Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEER AND BLUES BOURNEMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 12153009

Registered office address
23 Seafield Rd Seafield Road, Christchurch, England, BH23 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BEERANDBLUESBOMO LIMITED 13 Aug 2019 - 27 Dec 2019