YPO GOLD GREATER LONDON LIMITED

Company number 12149031

Registered office address
36-38 Westbourne Grove, London, England, W2 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YPO GREATER LONDON GOLD LIMITED 09 Aug 2019 - 29 May 2020