NOORO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12142171

Registered office address
174 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W6 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECH PRODUCTS HOLDCO LIMITED 06 Aug 2019 - 02 Oct 2019