Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCL OMEGA PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 12133819

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THG OMEGA PROPCO LIMITED 01 Aug 2019 - 03 May 2021