Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEC MANUFACTURING LTD

Company number 12132531

Registered office address
Unit 2-3 Camphill Industrial Estate, Camphill Road, West Byfleet, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT14 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEC MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS LTD 31 Jul 2019 - 13 Aug 2019