Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLATINUM HOUSE ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 12124102

Registered office address
221 Slade Lane, Manchester, England, M19 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARIF AND SONS TRADING LTD 26 Jul 2019 - 25 Apr 2022