Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GUNN'S GARAGES LTD.

Company number 12120839

Registered office address
Unit 2 Tinsley Street, Tipton, England, DY4 7LH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW & MINI SERVICING LTD 24 Jul 2019 - 21 Aug 2019