Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IFA SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 12120737

Registered office address
Didsbury Sports Ground Ford Lane, Didsbury, Manchester, England, M20 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTER SPORTS GROUP LIMITED 29 Jun 2021 - 25 Jan 2022
IFA SPORTS LIMITED 24 Jul 2019 - 29 Jun 2021