Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BW ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12117545

Registered office address
Flat 8 Arlington Court, Oakfield Drive, Reigate, United Kingdom, RH2 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW ENTERPRISES LIMITED 23 Jul 2019 - 09 Aug 2019