AEROFLAIR LTD

Company number 12115025

Registered office address
International House, 61 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names
Name Period
PHANTOM DRONE MEDIA LTD 22 Jul 2019 - 12 Apr 2021