MCLAREN LIVING LIMITED

Company number 12114041

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 20 Nov 2019 - 21 Jan 2020
MCLAREN RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 20 Jul 2019 - 20 Nov 2019