Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NEW LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 12106979

Registered office address
10 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE KNIGHT LOTTERY LIMITED 17 Feb 2020 - 15 Jun 2020
THE NEW LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jul 2019 - 17 Feb 2020