Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EARTHED ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 12102110

Registered office address
Apothecary House Corse Grange, Gloucester Road, Corse, Gloucester, England, GL19 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOSOURCE ELECTRICAL LIMITED 15 Jul 2019 - 26 May 2020