Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST COUNTRY BIFOLDS LIMITED

Company number 12100547

Registered office address
T S A Accountants Bristol Ltd, 124 Gloucester Road, Patchway, Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom, BS34 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST COUNTRY BIFOLD LIMITED 12 Jul 2019 - 06 Aug 2019