BEYONDRISC LIMITED

Company number 12099141

Registered office address
Flat 40, Quay Point, Lime Kiln Road, Bristol, England, BS1 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTED PROCESSORS LIMITED 12 Jul 2019 - 07 Oct 2019