Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK COATINGS GROUP LTD

Company number 12085943

Registered office address
P O Box 57, Cakemore Road, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, England, B65 0RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
UK COATING GROUP LIMITED 04 Jul 2019 - 29 Jul 2019