Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITE TO REFORM LIMITED

Company number 12085719

Registered office address
75 Park Crescent Road, Brighton, England, BN2 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITE TO REMAIN 04 Jul 2019 - 21 Feb 2020