Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL AEROSPACE ADVISORS LTD

Company number 12074623

Registered office address
Goodridge Court, Goodridge Avenue, Gloucester, United Kingdom, GL2 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE ADVISORY NETWORK (GADAN) LIMITED 01 Jul 2019 - 27 Jul 2020
GLOBAL AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE ADVISORY NETWORK LIMITED 28 Jun 2019 - 01 Jul 2019