Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRBASE UK INTERIORS LTD

Company number 12068803

Registered office address
2a Gatwick Gate Industrial Estate, Charlwood Road, Lowfield Heath, Crawley, England, RH11 0TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2023
due by 1 September 2023

Last statement dated 18 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13921 - Manufacture of soft furnishings
  • 13960 - Manufacture of other technical and industrial textiles
  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
EM ENGINEERING RECRUITMENT LTD 08 Jan 2020 - 11 Aug 2020
SPLASH IT LIMITED 25 Jun 2019 - 08 Jan 2020