Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YIELD GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 12067319

Registered office address
11-12 Hallmark Trading Centre Fourth Way, Wembley, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA9 0LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last statement dated 16 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YIELD FOR YOU LTD 25 Jun 2019 - 17 Mar 2020