OSO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 12067132

Registered office address
37 Denton Avenue, Leeds, England, LS8 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 24 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BETELGEUSE HOLDINGS LTD 24 Jun 2019 - 19 Aug 2019