Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KHD PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 12056760

Registered office address
81 Douglas Road, Acocks Green, Birmingham, England, B27 6HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRO BEAUTY COSMETICS LIMITED 18 Jun 2019 - 27 Jan 2023