HARLAND AND WOLFF (APPLEDORE) LIMITED

Company number 12055724

Registered office address
Fieldfisher Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRASTRATA PROJECT 2 LIMITED 18 Jun 2019 - 26 Aug 2020