SAHMIN LTD

Company number 12055228

Registered office address
29 Farm Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07290 - Mining of other non-ferrous metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO SOMALILAND MINERALS LTD 17 Jun 2019 - 27 Feb 2021