Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL SAINTS TREE NURSERY LTD

Company number 12051699

Registered office address
St Johns House Akeman Street, Ramsden, Chipping Norton, England, OX7 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL SAINTS CAPITAL LIMITED 14 Jun 2019 - 16 Jun 2020